Asamblea

 

ASAMBLEA FADA

ESTAMENTO: CLUBES

1 JOSÉ JUAN RUBIO TAPIA C.A. REVERTÉ MINERALS
2 MARÍA ÁNGELES VALVERDE BAÑOS C.A. VÍCAR
3 DANIEL ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ C.A. SHAHMAT SANLÚCAR
4 DIEGO GIL BELIZÓN P.A. ISLEÑA
5 CARLOS CID RIVERO C.A. RUY LÓPEZ CHICLANA
6 PABLO D. BAZUELO GARRIDO C.A. RUY LÓPEZ DE BAENA
7 JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ ALARCÓN C.A. DAMA DE BAZA
8 SANTIAGO JURADO MUÑOZ C.A. VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
9 JAIRO SAMUEL LARES C.A. LA REDONDELA
10 RUBÉN CANO PADILLA C.A. CASINO PRIMITIVO
11 JOSÉ ANTONIO MORATA PÉREZ C.A. TREBEJOS
12 RICARDO RUBIO DOBLAS C.A. MIRAFLORES
13 JUAN LUIS QUESADA GUZMÁN AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
14 ANTONIO LÓPEZ GAJETE C.A. COIN
15 FERNANDO POSTIGO JIMÉNEZ C.A. VILLA DE ESTEPONA
16 JOSÉ MANUEL GÓMEZ SOLÍS P.A. OROMANA
17 JESÚS CHICA CÁCERES CASA DEL AJEDREZ DE SEVILLA
18 PRAXEDES SÁNCHEZ VICENTE CÍRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
19 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GUTIÉRREZ GALLEGO C.A. ALEKHINE ESPARTINAS
20 FERMÍN HIDALGO PANIAGUA C.A. DOS HERMANAS
21 VICENTE LANDERO LUNA C.A. LOS PALACIOS
22 DIEGO ALEIXO MACÍAS C.A. TUSSAM

 

ESTAMENTO: DEPORTISTAS

1 JOSÉ DAVID CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ ALMERÍA
2 JAVIER GARRIDO FERNÁNDEZ ALMERÍA
3 ALFONSO CUELLAR RODRÍGUEZ CÁDIZ
4 ANTONIO GUERRERO ROMERO CÁDIZ
5 RAFAEL CARLOS BARRIOS MUÑOZ CÓRDOBA
6 FRANCISCO FLORES CANTERO CÓRDOBA
7 JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ ALARCÓN GRANADA
8 SANTIAGO JURADO MUÑOZ GRANADA
9 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MUÑOZ JORVA HUELVA
10 ÁNGEL MARIANO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ HUELVA
11 JUAN CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ JAEN
12 ANTONIO JESÚS MACÍAS AGUILAR MÁLAGA
13 JESÚS ROMÁN LÓPEZ MÁLAGA
14 FRANCISCO JAVIER RUBIO DOBLAS MÁLAGA
15 MIGUEL ÁNGEL BARRERA CARO SEVILLA
16 JUAN ANTONIO CARO RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA
17 JOSÉ ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ SEVILLA
18 FRANCISCO MADRUGA DIEGO SEVILLA
19 ISMAEL NIETO GONZÁLEZ SEVILLA

 

ESTAMENTO: TÉCNICOS

1 BERNARDO AMATE TORTOSA ALMERÍA
2 DANIEL ESCOBAR DOMINGUEZ CADIZ
3 JOSÉ ARJONA TOLEDANO CÓRDOBA
4 FRANCISCO JOSÉ SOTO FERRER GRANADA
5 CARLOS ROBERTO RUIZ DEL TORO HUELVA
6 MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ BANDERA MÁLAGA
7 JOSÉ DOMINGO CALLE MOREU SEVILLA

 

ESTAMENTO: ÁRBITROS

1 ANTONIO VICO MORENO ALMERÍA
2 ENRIQUE PESCADOR CANORA CÁDIZ
3 RAFAEL LUCENA MORENO CÓRDOBA
4 FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERRER ESCUDERO GRANADA
5 JOSÉ ANTONIO PICALLO CONDE HUELVA
6 JUAN ANTONIO RINCÓN AGUERA MÁLAGA
7 FÉLIX RAMOS SURIA SEVILLA

 

ASAMBLEAS PROVINCIALES

ALMERÍA

ESTAMENTO DATOS
1 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ABDERA
2 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ EL EJIDO
3 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ FRIGAN VICAR
4 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ REVERTE-ALBOX
5 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ROQUETAS
6 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ VICAR
7 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ VICENTE BONIL
8 CLUB CLUB DE AJEDREZ VERA
9 CLUB CLUB DEP. AJEDREZ CIRCULO MERCANTIL
10 CLUB CLUB DEP. DE AJEDREZ IES LOS ÁNGELES
11 DEPORTISTA JOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ
12 DEPORTISTA FRANCISCO GALINDO RODRIGUEZ
13 DEPORTISTA BERNARDO GUTIERREZ RIPOLL
14 DEPORTISTA PEDRO JOSE MIGUEL TOMAS
15 MONITOR JAVIER GARRIDO FERNANDEZ
CÁDIZ
  ESTAMENTO DATOS
1 ARBITRO ENRIQUE PESCADOR CANORA
2 CLUB C.A. ALGECIRAS
3 CLUB C.A. ANFORA-ELECAM CADIZ
4 CLUB C.A. ROTEÑO
5 CLUB C.A. RUY LOPEZ CHICLANA
6 CLUB C.A. SHAHMAT SANLUCAR
7 CLUB C.D.A. LOS BARRIOS
8 CLUB P.A. ISLEÑA
9 CLUB P.A. PORTUENSE
10 CLUB P.ALFIL JEREZ
11 DEPORTISTA FRANCISCO M. FERNANDEZ MONTERO
12 DEPORTISTA ANTONIO GUERRERO ROMERO
13 MONITOR DANIEL ESCOBAR DOMINGUEZ
CÓRDOBA
  ESTAMENTO DATOS
1 ARBITRO JOSE ARJONA TOLEDANO
2 CLUB C.A. LOS TREBEJOS TERRIBLES
3 CLUB C.D. LA JUNTA
4 CLUB CLUB A. ENROQUE CORTO SAHALDAU
5 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ 1.900
6 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ CAISSA
7 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ POSTAL CORDOBES
8 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ RUY LOPEZ DE BAENA
9 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
10 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ VIRGEN FUENSANTA
11 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ EGABRO
12 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ LA JARA
13 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO REINA BRILLANTE
14 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO SALESIANOS
15 DEPORTISTA PEDRO CASTILLA SALINAS
16 DEPORTISTA RAFAEL LUCENA MORENO
GRANADA
ESTAMENTO DATOS
1 ARBITRO FRANCISCO JIMENEZ MELGUIZO
2 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ CAJA GRANADA
3 CLUB C. A. LAS 4 TORRES DE SANTA FE
4 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ MOTRIL
5 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ NAZARI
6 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ SALOBREÑA
7 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
8 CLUB CLUB DEP. AJEDREZ DAMA DE BAZA
9 DEPORTISTA SANTIAGO JURADO MUÑOZ
10 MONITOR JOSE CAÑETE LOPEZ
HUELVA
  ESTAMENTO DATOS
1 ARBITRO JOSE ANTONIO PICALLO CONDE
2 ARBITRO A. MARIANO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
3 CLUB C.D. JAQUE AL REY
4 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ LA MERCED
5 CLUB CLUB DE AJEDREZ ESURI
6 CLUB C. A. GAMBITO DE PLAYA
7 CLUB CLUB POLIDEPORTIVOS DE PALOS
8 DEPORTISTA ANTONIO JOSE ANDRES FLORES
9 DEPORTISTA DIEGO JESUS GOMEZ CEREZO
10 MONITOR LEONARDO FIERRO ROSA
11 MONITOR OLIVER JURADO PEREZ
JAÉN
  ESTAMENTO DATOS
1 ARBITRO ISIDORO REAL PALOMARES
2 CLUB ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL CASTULO
3 CLUB ASOCIACIÓN DEP. AMIGOS DEL TABLERO
4 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ANCLA DECORACION
5 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ CABRA
6 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ CASINO PRIMITIVO JAEN
7 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ LA CAROLINA
8 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ LA ESTRELLA
9 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ SANTA JUANA DE ARCO
10 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ TORRE DE MENGIBAR
11 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ TORRE DE MENGIBAR
12 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO DAMA MORENA
13 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO FIANCHETO LINARES
14 DEPORTISTA LORENZO ALCALDE GUIJOSA
15 DEPORTISTA JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ PEREZ
16 DEPORTISTA PEDRO MEDINA TORRES
17 DEPORTISTA JUAN SUBIRATS DELHOM
18 MONITOR JUAN JOSE TORRES CEACERO
MÁLAGA
ESTAMENTO DATOS
1 ARBITRO FRANCISCO JESUS PAREJA LOPEZ
2 ARBITRO FCO. JAVIER RUBIO DOBLAS
3 CLUB AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
4 CLUB ALMACHAR
5 CLUB ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MARAVILLAS
6 CLUB C. D. CHATRANG BENALMADENA
7 CLUB C.D. AJEDREZ SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA
8 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ALHAURIN OLDUWAI
9 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ATLETICO RONDA
10 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ BALCON DE EUROPA
11 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ COIN
12 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ EL CABALLO
13 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ESTEPONA
14 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ LA AXARQUIA
15 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ MIRAFLORES
16 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ TREBEJOS
17 CLUB CLUB ATL. GUADALHORCE DE ALORA
18 CLUB CLUB CHATURANGA DE AJEDREZ
19 DEPORTISTA MANUEL AZUAGA HERRERA
20 DEPORTISTA MARTIN ORIOL BROTAT MESTRE
21 MONITOR VICTOR JOSE ANAYA LOPEZ
SEVILLA
ESTAMENTO DATOS
1 ARBITRO FERNANDO ALCAIDE GOMEZ
2 ARBITRO VICENTE LANDERO LUNA
3 ARBITRO NAVITIDAD MOREAU MEJIAS
4 ARBITRO ISMAEL NIETO GONZALEZ
5 ARBITRO FELIX RAMOS SURIA
6 ARBITRO SAGRARIO RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR
7 CLUB ASOCIACIÓN DEP. COLEGIO CLARET
8 CLUB C. A. ALBAIDA DEL ALJARAFE
9 CLUB C. DEPORTIVO CULTURAL TUSSAM
10 CLUB CASA DEL AJEDREZ DE SEVILLA
11 CLUB CELADA
12 CLUB CÍRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
13 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ABGENA GINES
14 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ALEKHINE ESPARTINAS
15 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ATENEO
16 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ DOS HERMANAS
17 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ JOSE RAUL CAPABLANCA
18 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ LOS PALACIOS
19 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ ORIPO
20 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ PINO MONTANO
21 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ TABLERO CORIANO
22 CLUB CLUB AJEDREZ TOCINA-LOS ROSALES
23 CLUB CLUB CARMONENSE DE AJEDREZ
24 CLUB CLUB DE AJEDREZ LOS CARTEROS
25 CLUB CLUB DE AJEDREZ SAN JOSE
26 CLUB CLUB DE AJEDREZ SEVILLA ESTE
27 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO AJEDREZ BRENES
28 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO CABALLO BLANCO
29 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO ONCE SEVILLA
30 CLUB CLUB DEPORTIVO VISUEÑO DE AJEDREZ
31 CLUB CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO PILAS
32 CLUB E. D. CAMAS
33 CLUB GRUPO AJEDRECISTICO ALEPH
34 CLUB JAKE AL REY
35 CLUB PARADAS CLUB DE AJEDREZ
36 CLUB PEÑA AJEDRECÍSTICA OROMANA
37 CLUB PEÑA BETICA NAZARENA
38 CLUB REAL CLUB DE TENIS BETIS
39 DEPORTISTA DIEGO MANUEL ALEIXO MACIAS
40 DEPORTISTA JUAN ANTONIO CARO RODRIGUEZ,
41 DEPORTISTA JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
42 DEPORTISTA JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ORTIZ
43 DEPORTISTA FRANCISCO MADRUGA DIEGO
44 DEPORTISTA MANUEL MARIN GARCIA, MANUEL
45 MONITOR JOSE DOMINGO CALLE MOREAU
46 MONITOR RICARDO MONTECATINE RIOS

 

www.scriptsell.netwww.freepiratemovie.comBest Premium Wordpress Theme/Best Premium Wordpress Theme/